-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Koh-e Biland Qash

Map of Koh-e Biland Qash Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Bilandkash,Koh-e Biland Qash,Kohe Belandqas,Kohe Belandqāš,Kuh-e Belandqas,Kuh-e Bolandqash,Kōh-e Biland Qāsh,Kūh-e Belandqās,Kūh-e Bolandqāsh,Гора Биландкаш,كوۀ بلند قاش,کوه بلند قاش, Kōh-e Biland Qāsh

Koh-e Biland Qash

Welcome to the Koh-e Biland Qash google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Biland Qāsh. See Koh-e Biland Qash photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Biland Qāsh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Biland Qash
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.35846/67.92506
  • Altitude: 3643 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:40
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Koh-e Biland Qash
  •  
Places near Koh-e Biland Qash
Parad (4.4 km) Qaryah-ye ‘Atāl (4.6 km) Junūbī Now Deh (4.7 km) Katah Deh (5.1 km) Chōghah (5.3 km) Wulah (5.4 km) Shamālī Qāsh (5.4 km) Gūdūl Paytow (5.4 km) Sayyidhā-ye Seh Nēkhtah (5.6 km) Pāmqāsh (5.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Mīr (6 km) Mīr Jōy (6 km) Bilandeh (6.2 km) Siyāh Deh (6.3 km) Kadalak (6.3 km) Qaryah-ye Kamay Kaychah (6.4 km) Siyāh Kaykah (6.4 km) Tākhum (6.5 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Biland Qash Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Biland Qash, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Biland Qash, Afghanistan