-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Koh-e Begi Kho

Map of Koh-e Begi Kho Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Begikhu,Koh-e Begi Kho,Kohe Begikho,Kohe Bēgikho,Kuh-e Begikho,Kuh-e Beygikhu,Kōh-e Bēgī Khō,Kūh-e Beygīkhu,Kūh-e Bēgikho,Гора Бегиху,كوۀ بیگیخو,کوه بېگی خو, Kōh-e Bēgī Khō

Koh-e Begi Kho

Welcome to the Koh-e Begi Kho google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Bēgī Khō. See Koh-e Begi Kho photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Bēgī Khō area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Begi Kho
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.40921/67.87929
  • Altitude: 4285 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:41
  • Sunrise: 06:59
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Koh-e Begi Kho
  •  
Places near Koh-e Begi Kho
Chōghah (8 km) Wulah (8.4 km) Pāmqāsh (8.9 km) Kadalak (9.6 km) Mīr Jōy (9.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Mīr (10.2 km) Sowsang (10.3 km) Qaryah-ye Kamay Kaychah (10.3 km) Baldarghān (10.3 km) Barakī (10.5 km) Siyāh Kaykah (10.5 km) Bilandeh (10.6 km) Şadbarg (10.7 km) Jamjī (10.9 km) Sayyidhā-ye Seh Nēkhtah (10.9 km) Shādī (11 km) Qaryah-ye Muḩammad ‘Alī (11 km) Bay Sarak (11.1 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Begi Kho Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Begi Kho, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Begi Kho, Afghanistan