Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Koh-e Zard Qadah

Map of Koh-e Zard Qadah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Zardkada,Koh-e Zard Qadah,Kohe Zardqadah,Kohe Zaṟḏqaḏaḩ,Kuh-e Zardqadah,Kōh-e Zard Qadaḩ,Kūh-e Zardqadaḩ,Гора Зардкада,كوۀ زردقدح,کوه زرد قدح, Kōh-e Zard Qadaḩ

Koh-e Zard Qadah

Welcome to the Koh-e Zard Qadah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Zard Qadaḩ. See Koh-e Zard Qadah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Zard Qadaḩ area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Zard Qadah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 4363 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:46
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Koh-e Zard Qadah
Places near Koh-e Zard Qadah

Online Dating

Koh-e Zard Qadah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Zard Qadah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Zard Qadah, Afghanistan