-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Koh-e Yak Royah

Map of Koh-e Yak Royah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Yak Royah,Kohe Yakroya,Kohe Yakṟōya,Kuh-e Yakruyah,Kuh-e Yekruyeh,Kōh-e Yak Rōyah,Kūh-e Yakrūyah,Kūh-e Yekrūyeh,كوۀ يك رويه,کوه یک رویه, Kōh-e Yak Rōyah

Koh-e Yak Royah

Welcome to the Koh-e Yak Royah google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Yak Rōyah. See Koh-e Yak Royah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Yak Rōyah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Yak Royah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.4172/67.90661
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:34
  • Sunrise: 05:21
  • Sunset: 18:42
Wiki articles near Koh-e Yak Royah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Yak Royah

Online Dating

Koh-e Yak Royah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Yak Royah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Yak Royah, Afghanistan