-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Say-e Sang-e Muquli

Map of Say-e Sang-e Muquli Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sangi-Mukuli,Say-e Sang-e Moquli,Say-e Sang-e Muquli,Say-e Sangah Moquli,Saye Sanga Moquli,Saye Sange Moquli,Sāy-e Sang-e Moqūlī,Sāy-e Sang-e Muqūlī,Sāy-e Sangah Moqūlī,Sāye Sanga Moqūli,Sāye Sange Moqūli,say sng mqwly,Санги-Мукули,سائ سنگٔ مقولی,سای سنگ مقولی, Sāy-e Sang-e Muqūlī

Say-e Sang-e Muquli

Welcome to the Say-e Sang-e Muquli google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sāy-e Sang-e Muqūlī. See Say-e Sang-e Muquli photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sāy-e Sang-e Muqūlī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Say-e Sang-e Muquli
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.39265/67.9579
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:00
  • Sunrise: 06:59
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Say-e Sang-e Muquli
  •  
Places near Say-e Sang-e Muquli
Chōghah (0.5 km) Wulah (0.9 km) Pāmqāsh (1.4 km) Kadalak (2.1 km) Mīr Jōy (2.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Mīr (2.7 km) Bilandeh (3.1 km) Jamjī (3.3 km) Shādī (3.5 km) Bay Sarak (3.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Karīm (3.8 km) Sayyidhā-ye Seh Nēkhtah (3.8 km) Sowsang (3.9 km) Sarshār (4.3 km) Mīrzakah (4.6 km) Baldarghān (5.2 km) Ḩabīb (5.6 km) Dulānah (5.9 km)

Online Dating

Say-e Sang-e Muquli Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Say-e Sang-e Muquli, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Say-e Sang-e Muquli, Afghanistan