-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Pami Ghar-e Shaghal

Map of Pami Ghar-e Shaghal Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Pamigari-Shagal',Gora Pamigari-Shagal’,Pami Ghar-e Shaghal,Pami Ghar-e Shoghal,Pami Ghare Saghal,Pāmī Ghār-e Shaghāl,Pāmī Ghār-e Shoghāl,Pāmī Ghāre Šaghāl,pamy ghar shghal,Гора Памигари-Шагаль,پامی غار شغال,پامی غارٔ شغال, Pāmī Ghār-e Shaghāl

Pami Ghar-e Shaghal

Welcome to the Pami Ghar-e Shaghal google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pāmī Ghār-e Shaghāl. See Pami Ghar-e Shaghal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pāmī Ghār-e Shaghāl area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Pami Ghar-e Shaghal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.42186/67.97207
  • Altitude: 3410 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:52
  • Sunrise: 06:31
  • Sunset: 16:55
Wiki articles near Pami Ghar-e Shaghal
  •  
Places near Pami Ghar-e Shaghal

Online Dating

Pami Ghar-e Shaghal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pami Ghar-e Shaghal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pami Ghar-e Shaghal, Afghanistan