-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Pami Akho

Map of Pami Akho Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pami Akho,Pāmī Akho,Pāmī Akhō,پامی اخو, Pāmī Akhō

Pami Akho

Welcome to the Pami Akho google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pāmī Akhō. See Pami Akho photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pāmī Akhō area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Pami Akho
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.40665/67.93609
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:30
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Pami Akho
  •  
Places near Pami Akho

Online Dating

Pami Akho Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pami Akho, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pami Akho, Afghanistan