-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Say-e Sarulah

Map of Say-e Sarulah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sarula,Say-e Sarulah,Saye Sarula,Sāy-e Sarūlah,Sāye Saṟūla,say srwlh,Сарула,سائ سروله,سای سروله, Sāy-e Sarūlah

Say-e Sarulah

Welcome to the Say-e Sarulah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sāy-e Sarūlah. See Say-e Sarulah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sāy-e Sarūlah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Say-e Sarulah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.39207/67.95762
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:48
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Say-e Sarulah
  •  
Places near Say-e Sarulah
Chōghah (0.5 km) Wulah (0.9 km) Pāmqāsh (1.4 km) Kadalak (2.1 km) Mīr Jōy (2.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Mīr (2.7 km) Bilandeh (3.1 km) Jamjī (3.3 km) Shādī (3.5 km) Bay Sarak (3.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Karīm (3.8 km) Sayyidhā-ye Seh Nēkhtah (3.8 km) Sowsang (4 km) Sarshār (4.3 km) Mīrzakah (4.6 km) Baldarghān (5.3 km) Ḩabīb (5.6 km) Dulānah (5.9 km)

Online Dating

Say-e Sarulah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Say-e Sarulah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Say-e Sarulah, Afghanistan