Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Darrah-ye Qowlyaqowl

Map of Darrah-ye Qowlyaqowl Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darrah-ye Qowlyaqowl,Darrahe Qolyaqol,درۀ قول يا قول,Ḏaṟṟahe Qōlyaqōl, Darrah-ye Qowlyaqowl

Darrah-ye Qowlyaqowl

Welcome to the Darrah-ye Qowlyaqowl google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darrah-ye Qowlyaqowl. See Darrah-ye Qowlyaqowl photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darrah-ye Qowlyaqowl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darrah-ye Qowlyaqowl
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:38
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 18:13
Wiki articles near Darrah-ye Qowlyaqowl
Places near Darrah-ye Qowlyaqowl

Online Dating

Darrah-ye Qowlyaqowl Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darrah-ye Qowlyaqowl, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darrah-ye Qowlyaqowl, Afghanistan