-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Pami Nekhtah

Map of Pami Nekhtah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Paminekhta,Pami Nekhta,Pami Nekhtah,Pāmī Nēkhta,Pāmī Nēkhtah,pamy nykhth,Гора Паминехта,پامی نیخته,پامی نېخته, Pāmī Nēkhtah

Pami Nekhtah

Welcome to the Pami Nekhtah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pāmī Nēkhtah. See Pami Nekhtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pāmī Nēkhtah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Pami Nekhtah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.35375/67.96891
  • Altitude: 2881 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:11
  • Sunrise: 05:43
  • Sunset: 17:58
Wiki articles near Pami Nekhtah
  •  
Places near Pami Nekhtah

Online Dating

Pami Nekhtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pami Nekhtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pami Nekhtah, Afghanistan