-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Dzhamdzhi

Map of Dzhamdzhi Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhamdzhi,Say-e Jamji,Sāy-e Jamjī,say jmjy,Джамджи,سائ جمجی, Dzhamdzhi

Dzhamdzhi

Welcome to the Dzhamdzhi google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dzhamdzhi. See Dzhamdzhi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dzhamdzhi area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Dzhamdzhi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.37806/67.99889
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:48
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Dzhamdzhi
  •  
Places near Dzhamdzhi

Online Dating

Dzhamdzhi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dzhamdzhi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dzhamdzhi, Afghanistan