Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Darah-ye Baldarghan

Map of Darah-ye Baldarghan Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bal'bargan,Bal’bargan,Dahane Baldarghan,Dahane Balḏaṟghān,Dahaneh-ye Baldarghan,Dahāneh-ye Baldarghān,Darah-ye Baldarghan,Darah-ye Baldarghān,Darrah Baldarghan,Darrah-e Baldarghan,Darrah-e Baldarghān,Darrah-ye Baldarghan,Darrah-ye Baldarghān,Urochishche Bal'dargan,Urochishche Bal’dargan,drh bldrghan,درهٔٔ بلدرغان,درۀ بلدرغان,Ḏaṟṟah Balḏaṟghān, Darah-ye Baldarghān

Darah-ye Baldarghan

Welcome to the Darah-ye Baldarghan google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Baldarghān. See Darah-ye Baldarghan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Baldarghān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Baldarghan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:15
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Baldarghan
Places near Darah-ye Baldarghan

Online Dating

Darah-ye Baldarghan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darah-ye Baldarghan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Baldarghan, Afghanistan