Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Bodah

Map of Bodah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Boda,Bodah,Budah,Bōda,Bōḏah,Būdah,bwdh,Бода,بوده,بوډه, Bōḏah


Welcome to the Bodah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bōḏah. See Bodah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bōḏah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Bodah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:02
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Bodah
Places near Bodah

Online Dating

Bodah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bodah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bodah, Afghanistan