-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Qirghoy

Map of Qirghoy Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kirgoj,Kirgoy,Qirghoy,Qirghuy,Qīrghōy,Qīrghūy,Qīṟghōy,qyrghwy,Киргой,قيرغوی,قیرغوی, Qīrghōy

Qirghoy

Welcome to the Qirghoy google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qīrghōy. See Qirghoy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qīrghōy area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qirghoy
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.4931/67.99328
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:15
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 18:16
Wiki articles near Qirghoy
  •  
Places near Qirghoy
Qīrghōy (0 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ikhtīār (0.7 km) Kuḏul-e Shādrōz (0.7 km) Shād Rōz (0.8 km) Bōḏah (1.1 km) Safēd Sang (1.5 km) Safēd Sang (1.7 km) Safēd Sang (1.8 km) Katah Khāk (1.9 km) Bālānah-Qirghō’ī (2.3 km) Paţyah-e Raḩīm Bēg (2.5 km) Qirghō’ī (2.5 km) Siyāh Sangak (3.3 km) Band-e ‘Alī (3.4 km) Siyāh Sangak (3.5 km) Māmah (3.6 km) Guḏalī Yāray (3.7 km) Paţyah Wuṯah (4 km)

Online Dating

Qirghoy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qirghoy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qirghoy, Afghanistan