-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Koh-e Saqaw

Map of Koh-e Saqaw Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Saqaw,Kohe Saqaw,Kohe Saqāw,Kuh-e Saqaw,Kuh-e Sehqab,Kōh-e Saqāw,Kūh-e Saqāw,Kūh-e Sehqāb,كوۀ سهقاب,کوه سقاو, Kōh-e Saqāw

Koh-e Saqaw

Welcome to the Koh-e Saqaw google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Saqāw. See Koh-e Saqaw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Saqāw area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Saqaw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.4464/67.91221
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:21
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Koh-e Saqaw
  •  
Places near Koh-e Saqaw
Baldarghān (7.1 km) Chōghah (7.5 km) Sowsang (7.9 km) Wulah (7.9 km) Khvoshlī (8.2 km) Katah Khāk (8.4 km) Shād Rōz (8.4 km) Pāmqāsh (8.4 km) Bōḏah (8.5 km) Māmah (8.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ikhtīār (8.6 km) Kuḏul-e Shādrōz (8.7 km) Kadalak (8.8 km) Khōsh ‘Alī-ye Bālā (8.9 km) Bālānah-Qirghō’ī (9 km) Qīrghōy (9.1 km) Mīr Jōy (9.2 km) Khōsh ‘Alī-ye Pā’īn (9.6 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Saqaw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Saqaw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Saqaw, Afghanistan