-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Ildukhtaru

Map of Ildukhtaru Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Eldokhtaru,Eldukhtaru,Elḏukhtaṟu,Gora Il'dukhtaru,Gora Il’dukhtaru,Ildukhtaru,Ildukhtarū,Гора Ильдухтару,الدخترو, Ildukhtarū

Ildukhtaru

Welcome to the Ildukhtaru google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ildukhtarū. See Ildukhtaru photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ildukhtarū area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Ildukhtaru
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.46797/67.85613
  • Altitude: 3387 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:06
  • Sunrise: 05:13
  • Sunset: 18:38
Wiki articles near Ildukhtaru
  •  
Places near Ildukhtaru

Online Dating

Ildukhtaru Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ildukhtaru, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ildukhtaru, Afghanistan