-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Bayboghah

Map of Bayboghah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baybogha,Bayboghah,Baybughah,Baybōgha,Baybōghah,Baybūghah,Gora Bajboga,Gora Bayboga,bybwghh,Гора Байбога,بيبوغه,بیبوغه, Baybōghah

Bayboghah

Welcome to the Bayboghah google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Baybōghah. See Bayboghah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Baybōghah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Bayboghah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.48098/67.73457
  • Altitude: 3262 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:40
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Bayboghah
  •  
Places near Bayboghah

Online Dating

Bayboghah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bayboghah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bayboghah, Afghanistan