-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Top-e Bayni

Map of Top-e Bayni Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Topi-Bajni,Gora Topi-Bayni,Top-e Bayni,Tope Bayni,Tup-e Bayni,Tōp-e Baynī,Tōpe Bayni,Tūp-e Baynī,twp byny,Гора Топи-Байни,توپ بینی,توپٔ بينی, Tōp-e Baynī

Top-e Bayni

Welcome to the Top-e Bayni google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōp-e Baynī. See Top-e Bayni photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōp-e Baynī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Top-e Bayni
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.46532/67.72088
  • Altitude: 3243 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:06
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Top-e Bayni
  •  
Places near Top-e Bayni
Giru (1.9 km) Qāsh-e Amrō (2.3 km) Qōryah (3.7 km) Shaygān (4 km) Qablān (5.4 km) Gardan-e Bakhārā (5.7 km) Bakhara (6.1 km) Khākbād (7.7 km) Barakī (8 km) Būrgūch (8.9 km) Dībah-ye Shashpar (11.4 km) Bar Mazīd (12 km) Now Deh (12.4 km) Jōshān (12.6 km) Baghalah (13.6 km) Sabz Nālah (13.8 km) Sang Deh (15 km) Siyāh Būm-e Shughlah (15.2 km)

Online Dating

Top-e Bayni Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Top-e Bayni, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Top-e Bayni, Afghanistan