Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Koh-e Shaykh Nalah

Map of Koh-e Shaykh Nalah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Shejkhnala,Gora Sheykhnala,Koh-e Shaykh Nalah,Kohe Saykhnala,Kohe Šaykhnāla,Kuh-e Sheykhnalah,Kōh-e Shaykh Nālah,Kūh-e Sheykhnālah,Гора Шейхнала,كوۀ شيخ ناله,کوه شیخ ناله, Kōh-e Shaykh Nālah

Koh-e Shaykh Nalah

Welcome to the Koh-e Shaykh Nalah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Shaykh Nālah. See Koh-e Shaykh Nalah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Shaykh Nālah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Shaykh Nalah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 3558 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:18
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Koh-e Shaykh Nalah
Places near Koh-e Shaykh Nalah

Online Dating

Koh-e Shaykh Nalah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Shaykh Nalah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Shaykh Nalah, Afghanistan