-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Garm Bulaq

Map of Garm Bulaq Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Garm Bulaq,Garm Būlāq,Garmbolagh,Garmbolāgh,Gora Garmbulak,grm blagh,Гора Гармбулак,گرم بلاغ,گرم بولاق, Garm Būlāq

Garm Bulaq

Welcome to the Garm Bulaq google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Garm Būlāq. See Garm Bulaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Garm Būlāq area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Garm Bulaq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.49002/67.61239
  • Altitude: 3983 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:23
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Garm Bulaq
  •  
Places near Garm Bulaq
Būrgūch (1.8 km) Qulah-ye Yādgār (5.3 km) Surkhkangak (5.6 km) Diwāl (5.6 km) Mīānah (5.7 km) Qablān (5.8 km) Sang Deh (6 km) Shaygān (7.1 km) Dahān-e Qurqand (7.1 km) Qōryah (7.3 km) Qishlāqak (7.5 km) Būmdūsay (8 km) Kharqōl (8 km) Pāy Būm (8.5 km) Giru (8.5 km) Qāsh-e Amrō (9.2 km) Gardan-e Bakhārā (9.3 km) Bakhara (9.7 km)

Online Dating

Garm Bulaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Garm Bulaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Garm Bulaq, Afghanistan