-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Kotal-e Obeh

Map of Kotal-e Obeh Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Obeh,Kotale Obeh,Kowtal-e Owbeh,Kowtal-e Ubeh,Kowtal-e Ūbeh,Kōtal-e Ōbêh,Kōtale Ōbeh,Pereval Oba,kwtl awbh,Перевал Оба,كوتلٔ اوبه,کوتل اوبه, Kōtal-e Ōbêh

Kotal-e Obeh

Welcome to the Kotal-e Obeh google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Ōbêh. See Kotal-e Obeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Ōbêh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Kotal-e Obeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.45104/67.54303
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:17
  • Sunrise: 04:51
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Obeh
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Obeh

Online Dating

Kotal-e Obeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Obeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Obeh, Afghanistan