-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Qolleh-ye Yakhbolagh

Map of Qolleh-ye Yakhbolagh Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qole Yakhbolaq,Qolleh-ye Yakhbolagh,Qolleh-ye Yakhbolaq,Qolleh-ye Yakhbolāgh,Qolleh-ye Yakhbolāq,Qōle Yakhbolāq,قلۀ يخ بلاغ, Qolleh-ye Yakhbolāgh

Qolleh-ye Yakhbolagh

Welcome to the Qolleh-ye Yakhbolagh google satellite map! This peak is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qolleh-ye Yakhbolāgh. See Qolleh-ye Yakhbolagh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qolleh-ye Yakhbolāgh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qolleh-ye Yakhbolagh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: peak
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.44722/67.51389
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:12
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Qolleh-ye Yakhbolagh
  •  
Places near Qolleh-ye Yakhbolagh

Online Dating

Qolleh-ye Yakhbolagh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qolleh-ye Yakhbolagh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qolleh-ye Yakhbolagh, Afghanistan