-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Koh-e Boghundak

Map of Koh-e Boghundak Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Boghundak,Kohe Boghundak,Kohe Boghunḏak,Kuh-e Boghundak,Kōh-e Boghundak,Kūh-e Boghunḏak,کوه بغندک, Kōh-e Boghundak

Koh-e Boghundak

Welcome to the Koh-e Boghundak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Boghundak. See Koh-e Boghundak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Boghundak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Boghundak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.47038/67.03216
  • Altitude: 3310 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:33
  • Sunrise: 05:18
  • Sunset: 18:41
Wiki articles near Koh-e Boghundak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Boghundak
Qal‘ah-ye Qōlī (7.1 km) Fāẕil Khēl (7.1 km) Gulmīr (7.7 km) Shāmah Khēl (8 km) Kajī (8.2 km) Khidīr-e Pā’īn (8.9 km) Kalbī ‘Abbās (9.1 km) Khidīr-e Bālā (9.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Maḩmūd (10.1 km) Aral (10.5 km) Khushkābah (10.7 km) Qalandar Khēl (11.4 km) Zard Ālū (11.9 km) Siyāh Rēg (12.3 km) ‘Us̄mān Khēl (12.4 km) Barakī (12.6 km) Qalandar Khēl (13 km) Sōtaburj (14.8 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Boghundak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Boghundak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Boghundak, Afghanistan