-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Kuh-e Nalberkah

Map of Kuh-e Nalberkah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kohe Nalberkah,Kohe Nālbēṟkah,Kuh-e Nalberkah,Kūh-e Nālbēṟkah, Kūh-e Nālbēṟkah

Kuh-e Nalberkah

Welcome to the Kuh-e Nalberkah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kūh-e Nālbēṟkah. See Kuh-e Nalberkah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kūh-e Nālbēṟkah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kuh-e Nalberkah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.45222/67.05194
  • Altitude: 3560 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:59
  • Sunrise: 07:01
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Kuh-e Nalberkah
  •  
Places near Kuh-e Nalberkah

Online Dating

Kuh-e Nalberkah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kuh-e Nalberkah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuh-e Nalberkah, Afghanistan