Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Koh-e Dilbaz

Map of Koh-e Dilbaz Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Dilbaz,Kohe Delbaz,Kohe Ḏelbāz,Kuh-e Delbaz,Kōh-e Dilbāz,Kūh-e Delbāz,کوه دلباز, Kōh-e Dilbāz

Koh-e Dilbaz

Welcome to the Koh-e Dilbaz google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Dilbāz. See Koh-e Dilbaz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Dilbāz area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Dilbaz
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 3040 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:00
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Koh-e Dilbaz
Places near Koh-e Dilbaz

Online Dating

Koh-e Dilbaz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Dilbaz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Dilbaz, Afghanistan