-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Qowl Qadam

Map of Qowl Qadam Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qole Qadam,Qowl Qadam,Qōle Qadam, Qowl Qadam

Qowl Qadam

Welcome to the Qowl Qadam google satellite map! This gorge(s) is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qowl Qadam. See Qowl Qadam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qowl Qadam area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qowl Qadam
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: gorge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.43639/67.05389
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:09
  • Sunrise: 06:37
  • Sunset: 16:57
Wiki articles near Qowl Qadam
  •  
Places near Qowl Qadam

Online Dating

Qowl Qadam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qowl Qadam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qowl Qadam, Afghanistan