-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Naz Koh

Map of Naz Koh Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naz Koh,Nazkoh,Nazkuh,Nāz Kōh,Nāzkoh,Nāzkūh,ناز کوه, Nāz Kōh

Naz Koh

Welcome to the Naz Koh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāz Kōh. See Naz Koh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāz Kōh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Naz Koh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.33651/67.0588
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:10
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Naz Koh
  •  
Places near Naz Koh

Online Dating

Naz Koh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Naz Koh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naz Koh, Afghanistan