-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Kotal-e Ghargharih

Map of Kotal-e Ghargharih Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Ghargharih,Kotale Gharghareh,Kowtal-e Gharghareh,Kōtal-e Ghargharih,Kōtale Ghaṟghaṟeh,کوتل غرعره, Kōtal-e Ghargharih

Kotal-e Ghargharih

Welcome to the Kotal-e Ghargharih google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Ghargharih. See Kotal-e Ghargharih photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Ghargharih area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Kotal-e Ghargharih
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.35105/67.0834
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:22
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Ghargharih
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Ghargharih
Qal‘ah-ye Sayyid Majnūn (2.9 km) Bīnī Ghujur (3.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye ‘Alī Jān (4 km) Awlayā (4 km) Kajī (5.9 km) Qōl-e Bayd (6.1 km) Shāmah Khēl (6.1 km) Kalbī ‘Abbās (6.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Maḩmūd (6.3 km) Gulmīr (6.5 km) Aral (6.9 km) Dahān-e Būm (7.4 km) Nūrah (7.5 km) Qarghanah (7.5 km) Siyāh Zamīn (7.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Qōlī (7.6 km) Ghaybī (7.9 km) Mundah Darakht (8.3 km)

Online Dating

Kotal-e Ghargharih Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Ghargharih, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Ghargharih, Afghanistan