-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Shaylah-ye Julgaha

Map of Shaylah-ye Julgaha Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela Julgaha,Shaylah-ye Julgaha,Shaylah-ye Julgahā,Shelah Jolgeha,Shēlah Jolgehā,Šela Julgahā,شیلۀ جلگها, Shaylah-ye Julgahā

Shaylah-ye Julgaha

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Julgaha google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Julgahā. See Shaylah-ye Julgaha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Julgahā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Julgaha
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.34527/67.11355
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:33
  • Sunrise: 07:02
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Julgaha
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Julgaha
Bīnī Ghujur (0.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Sayyid Majnūn (1.3 km) Awlayā (1.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye ‘Alī Jān (1.8 km) Qōl-e Bayd (3.8 km) Dahān-e Būm (5.3 km) Siyāh Zamīn (5.6 km) Qarghanah (5.8 km) Ghaybī (5.8 km) Nūrah (6 km) Surkh Bīnī (7.1 km) Maqay (7.3 km) Qabar (7.7 km) Sar Āsyāb (7.8 km) Shāmah Khēl (7.8 km) Kajī (7.9 km) Bāzār-e Mālistān (7.9 km) Muklay (8.1 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Julgaha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Julgaha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Julgaha, Afghanistan