-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Koh-e Qushunak

Map of Koh-e Qushunak Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Qushunak,Kohe Qosunak,Kohe Qošūnak,Kuh-e Qoshunak,Kōh-e Qushūnak,Kūh-e Qoshūnak,کوه قشونک, Kōh-e Qushūnak

Koh-e Qushunak

Welcome to the Koh-e Qushunak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Qushūnak. See Koh-e Qushunak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Qushūnak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Qushunak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.36332/67.10338
  • Altitude: 3216 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:29
  • Sunrise: 05:50
  • Sunset: 18:21
Wiki articles near Koh-e Qushunak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Qushunak
Qal‘ah-ye ‘Alī Jān (2.2 km) Bīnī Ghujur (2.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Sayyid Majnūn (3.2 km) Awlayā (3.6 km) Qōl-e Bayd (4 km) Shāmah Khēl (5.6 km) Kajī (5.7 km) Gulmīr (6.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Qōlī (6.7 km) Kalbī ‘Abbās (6.9 km) Siyāh Rēg (7 km) Dahān-e Būm (7.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Maḩmūd (7.5 km) Siyāh Zamīn (7.8 km) Qarghanah (7.9 km) Ghaybī (8 km) Fāẕil Khēl (8 km) Nūrah (8.1 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Qushunak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Qushunak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Qushunak, Afghanistan