-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Tangi Jamal

Map of Tangi Jamal Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tangi Jamāl

Tangi Jamal

Welcome to the Tangi Jamal google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tangi Jamāl. See Tangi Jamal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tangi Jamāl area. This placemark was added 2003-09-30.

Map of Tangi Jamal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.40167/67.09417
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:37
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Tangi Jamal
  •  
Places near Tangi Jamal

Online Dating

Tangi Jamal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tangi Jamal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tangi Jamal, Afghanistan