-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Nawah-ye Siah Rayg

Map of Nawah-ye Siah Rayg Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nawa-i-Syahreg,Nawah-ye Siah Rayg,Nawah-ye Siahrig,Nāwa-i-Syāhṟēg,Nāwah-ye Sīāh Rayg,Nāwah-ye Sīāhrīg,ناوۀ سیاه ریگ, Nāwah-ye Sīāh Rayg

Nawah-ye Siah Rayg

Welcome to the Nawah-ye Siah Rayg google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāwah-ye Sīāh Rayg. See Nawah-ye Siah Rayg photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāwah-ye Sīāh Rayg area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Nawah-ye Siah Rayg
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.40693/67.1163
  • Altitude: 3301 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:19
  • Sunrise: 07:01
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Nawah-ye Siah Rayg
  •  
Places near Nawah-ye Siah Rayg

Online Dating

Nawah-ye Siah Rayg Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nawah-ye Siah Rayg, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nawah-ye Siah Rayg, Afghanistan