-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Koh-e Dahan-e Batar

Map of Koh-e Dahan-e Batar Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Dahan-e Batar,Kohe Dahane Batar,Kohe Ḏahane Bataṟ,Kuh-e Dahan-e Batar,Kōh-e Dahān-e Batar,Kūh-e Dahan-e Batar,کوه دهان بتر, Kōh-e Dahān-e Batar

Koh-e Dahan-e Batar

Welcome to the Koh-e Dahan-e Batar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Dahān-e Batar. See Koh-e Dahan-e Batar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Dahān-e Batar area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Dahan-e Batar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.47434/67.08476
  • Altitude: 3408 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:52
  • Sunrise: 06:31
  • Sunset: 17:57
Wiki articles near Koh-e Dahan-e Batar
  •  
Places near Koh-e Dahan-e Batar

Online Dating

Koh-e Dahan-e Batar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Dahan-e Batar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Dahan-e Batar, Afghanistan