-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Pozah-ye Zardalu

Map of Pozah-ye Zardalu Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pozah-ye Zardalu,Puza-i-Zardalu,Puzeh-ye Zardalu,Pōzah-ye Zardālū,Pūza-i-Zaṟḏālu,Pūzeh-ye Zardālū,پوزۀ زردالو, Pōzah-ye Zardālū

Pozah-ye Zardalu

Welcome to the Pozah-ye Zardalu google satellite map! This spur(s) is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pōzah-ye Zardālū. See Pozah-ye Zardalu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pōzah-ye Zardālū area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Pozah-ye Zardalu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: spur(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.48288/67.12117
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:23
  • Sunrise: 06:36
  • Sunset: 16:57
Wiki articles near Pozah-ye Zardalu
  •  
Places near Pozah-ye Zardalu
Khidīr-e Bālā (1.6 km) Khidīr-e Pā’īn (1.9 km) Khushkābah (2.4 km) Qalandar Khēl (3 km) ‘Us̄mān Khēl (4.1 km) Qalandar Khēl (4.7 km) Fāẕil Khēl (5.7 km) ‘Us̄mān Khēl (7.3 km) Wulêswālī Ajristān (7.3 km) Ajrestān (7.3 km) Siyāh Rēg (7.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Qōlī (8 km) Sangar (9.6 km) Shāmah Khēl (10 km) Bīrkah (10.6 km) Azragī (10.7 km) Kajī (10.7 km) Sūr Wêrsêk (10.7 km)

Online Dating

Pozah-ye Zardalu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pozah-ye Zardalu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pozah-ye Zardalu, Afghanistan