-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Khushkabah

Map of Khushkabah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khoshkabeh,Khoshkābeh,Khushkabah,Khushkābah,Khuskaba,Khuškāba,خشکابه, Khushkābah

Khushkabah

Welcome to the Khushkabah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khushkābah. See Khushkabah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khushkābah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Khushkabah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.48185/67.14648
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:34
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Khushkabah
  •  
Places near Khushkabah

Online Dating

Khushkabah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khushkabah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khushkabah, Afghanistan