-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Pozah-ye Sangi

Map of Pozah-ye Sangi Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pozah-ye Sangi,Puza-i-Sangi,Puzeh-ye Sangi,Pōzah-ye Sangī,Pūza-i-Sangi,Pūzeh-ye Sangī,پوزۀ سنگی, Pōzah-ye Sangī

Pozah-ye Sangi

Welcome to the Pozah-ye Sangi google satellite map! This spur(s) is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pōzah-ye Sangī. See Pozah-ye Sangi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pōzah-ye Sangī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Pozah-ye Sangi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: spur(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.46122/67.14116
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:38
  • Sunrise: 07:03
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Pozah-ye Sangi
  •  
Places near Pozah-ye Sangi
Khidīr-e Pā’īn (1.4 km) Khidīr-e Bālā (2 km) Khushkābah (2.3 km) Qalandar Khēl (3 km) ‘Us̄mān Khēl (4.4 km) Fāẕil Khēl (5 km) Qalandar Khēl (5 km) Siyāh Rēg (5.2 km) ‘Us̄mān Khēl (7 km) Wulêswālī Ajristān (7.2 km) Ajrestān (7.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Qōlī (7.4 km) Shāmah Khēl (9.3 km) Bīrkah (9.4 km) Sangar (9.4 km) Kajī (10 km) Sūr Wêrsêk (10.3 km) Qōl-e Bayd (10.5 km)

Online Dating

Pozah-ye Sangi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pozah-ye Sangi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pozah-ye Sangi, Afghanistan