-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Ghundey-ye Girdsar

Map of Ghundey-ye Girdsar Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghar-e Gerdsar,Ghaṟ-e Geṟḏsaṟ,Ghundey-ye Girdsar,Ghunḏêy-ye Girdsar,غنډۍ گردسر, Ghunḏêy-ye Girdsar

Ghundey-ye Girdsar

Welcome to the Ghundey-ye Girdsar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghunḏêy-ye Girdsar. See Ghundey-ye Girdsar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghunḏêy-ye Girdsar area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Ghundey-ye Girdsar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.46083/67.15913
  • Altitude: 2875 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:16
  • Sunrise: 06:32
  • Sunset: 17:56
Wiki articles near Ghundey-ye Girdsar
  •  
Places near Ghundey-ye Girdsar

Online Dating

Ghundey-ye Girdsar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghundey-ye Girdsar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghundey-ye Girdsar, Afghanistan