-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Koh-e Muhammad-Chogh

Map of Koh-e Muhammad-Chogh Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Muhammad-Chogh,Kuh-e Mohammad-chowgh,Kōh-e Muḩammad-Chōgh,Kūh-e Moḩammad-chowgh,Qole Mohammad-cogh,Qōle Mohammad-cōgh,کوه محمد چوغ, Kōh-e Muḩammad-Chōgh

Koh-e Muhammad-Chogh

Welcome to the Koh-e Muhammad-Chogh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Muḩammad-Chōgh. See Koh-e Muhammad-Chogh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Muḩammad-Chōgh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Muhammad-Chogh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.44847/67.15114
  • Altitude: 2881 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:02
  • Sunrise: 04:51
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Koh-e Muhammad-Chogh
  •  
Places near Koh-e Muhammad-Chogh

Online Dating

Koh-e Muhammad-Chogh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Muhammad-Chogh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Muhammad-Chogh, Afghanistan