Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Qowl-e Fazel

Map of Qowl-e Fazel Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qole Fadzel,Qowl-e Fazel,Qowl-e Fāẕel,Qōle Fāḏẕel, Qowl-e Fāẕel

Qowl-e Fazel

Welcome to the Qowl-e Fazel google satellite map! This gorge(s) is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qowl-e Fāẕel. See Qowl-e Fazel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qowl-e Fāẕel area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qowl-e Fazel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: gorge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:34
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Qowl-e Fazel
Places near Qowl-e Fazel

Online Dating

Qowl-e Fazel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qowl-e Fazel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qowl-e Fazel, Afghanistan