-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Qowl-e Siahrig

Map of Qowl-e Siahrig Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qole Syahreg,Qowl-e Siahrig,Qowl-e Sīāhrīg,Qōle Syāhṟēg, Qowl-e Sīāhrīg

Qowl-e Siahrig

Welcome to the Qowl-e Siahrig google satellite map! This gorge(s) is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qowl-e Sīāhrīg. See Qowl-e Siahrig photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qowl-e Sīāhrīg area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qowl-e Siahrig
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: gorge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.425/67.12389
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:29
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Qowl-e Siahrig
  •  
Places near Qowl-e Siahrig

Online Dating

Qowl-e Siahrig Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qowl-e Siahrig, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qowl-e Siahrig, Afghanistan