-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Koh-e Nayzar

Map of Koh-e Nayzar Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Nayzar,Kohe Nayzar,Kohe Nayzāṟ,Kuh-e Neyzar,Kōh-e Nayzār,Kūh-e Neyzār,کوه نیزار, Kōh-e Nayzār

Koh-e Nayzar

Welcome to the Koh-e Nayzar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Nayzār. See Koh-e Nayzar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Nayzār area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Nayzar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.35757/67.22289
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:03
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 18:16
Wiki articles near Koh-e Nayzar
  •  
Places near Koh-e Nayzar
Nayzār (3.7 km) La‘l Chak (3.9 km) Sarāw (4 km) Kūshah-ye Āshay (4.1 km) Gīrō Gharbī (4.4 km) Mīr Bāy (4.6 km) Ḩājī (4.9 km) Sukah (5.2 km) Āb Dānah (5.3 km) Talkhak (5.9 km) Ūlghū (6.1 km) Chahār Tīr (6.5 km) Panmā (6.5 km) Paytow-e Jambūd (6.5 km) Owlu (6.9 km) Paytow Qōl (7.1 km) Siyāh Pētaw (7.1 km) Shêbar (7.1 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Nayzar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Nayzar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Nayzar, Afghanistan