-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Kushah-ye Ashay

Map of Kushah-ye Ashay Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kusa-i-Asay,Kushah-ye Ashay,Kūshah-ye Āshay,Kūša-i-Āšay,کوشۀ آشی, Kūshah-ye Āshay

Kushah-ye Ashay

Welcome to the Kushah-ye Ashay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kūshah-ye Āshay. See Kushah-ye Ashay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kūshah-ye Āshay area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Kushah-ye Ashay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.34148/67.26288
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:53
  • Sunrise: 04:51
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Kushah-ye Ashay
  •  
Places near Kushah-ye Ashay

Online Dating

Kushah-ye Ashay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kushah-ye Ashay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kushah-ye Ashay, Afghanistan