-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Darah-ye Nayzar

Map of Darah-ye Nayzar Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Nayzar,Darah-ye Nayzār,Darrahe Nayzar,Darreh-ye Neyzar,Darreh-ye Neyzār,درۀ نیزار,Ḏaṟṟahe Nayzār, Darah-ye Nayzār

Darah-ye Nayzar

Welcome to the Darah-ye Nayzar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Nayzār. See Darah-ye Nayzar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Nayzār area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Nayzar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.32626/67.27067
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:32
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Nayzar
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Nayzar
Talkhak (1 km) Mīr Bāy (1.3 km) Panmā (1.4 km) Sukah (1.7 km) Sarāw (1.7 km) Gīrō Gharbī (1.8 km) Kūshah-ye Āshay (1.8 km) Ḩalqah Baylō (1.9 km) Paytow-e Jambūd (2.1 km) Nayzār (2.4 km) La‘l Chak (2.7 km) Gīrō-ye Jambud (3.5 km) Deh-e ‘Us̄mān (4 km) Ḩājī (4.7 km) Qarah (5 km) Chahār Tīr (5 km) Dahān-e Āwqāsh (5.2 km) Būlāqah (5.2 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Nayzar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Nayzar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Nayzar, Afghanistan