-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Darah-ye Sarqol

Map of Darah-ye Sarqol Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Sarqol,Darah-ye Sarqōl,Darrahe Sarqol,Darreh-ye Sarqowl,درۀ سرقول,Ḏaṟṟahe Sarqōl, Darah-ye Sarqōl

Darah-ye Sarqol

Welcome to the Darah-ye Sarqol google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Sarqōl. See Darah-ye Sarqol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Sarqōl area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Sarqol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.41082/67.3023
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:27
  • Sunrise: 05:23
  • Sunset: 18:45
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Sarqol
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Sarqol

Online Dating

Darah-ye Sarqol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Sarqol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Sarqol, Afghanistan