-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Kotal-e Gard-e Hamlah

Map of Kotal-e Gard-e Hamlah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Gard-e Hamlah,Kotale Garde Hamla,Kowtal-e Gard-e Hamleh,Kowtal-e Gard-e Ḩamleh,Kōtal-e Gard-e Ḩamlah,Kōtale Gaṟḏe Hamla,کوتل گرد حمله, Kōtal-e Gard-e Ḩamlah

Kotal-e Gard-e Hamlah

Welcome to the Kotal-e Gard-e Hamlah google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Gard-e Ḩamlah. See Kotal-e Gard-e Hamlah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Gard-e Ḩamlah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Kotal-e Gard-e Hamlah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.41912/67.23872
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:35
  • Sunrise: 05:46
  • Sunset: 18:01
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Gard-e Hamlah
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Gard-e Hamlah

Online Dating

Kotal-e Gard-e Hamlah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Gard-e Hamlah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Gard-e Hamlah, Afghanistan