-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Qowl-e Khoshkabeh

Map of Qowl-e Khoshkabeh Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qole Khuskaba,Qowl-e Khoshkabeh,Qowl-e Khoshkābeh,Qōle Khūskāba, Qowl-e Khoshkābeh

Qowl-e Khoshkabeh

Welcome to the Qowl-e Khoshkabeh google satellite map! This gorge(s) is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qowl-e Khoshkābeh. See Qowl-e Khoshkabeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qowl-e Khoshkābeh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qowl-e Khoshkabeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: gorge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.47333/67.19278
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:33
  • Sunrise: 05:17
  • Sunset: 18:40
Wiki articles near Qowl-e Khoshkabeh
  •  
Places near Qowl-e Khoshkabeh
‘Us̄mān Khēl (3.6 km) Qalandar Khēl (3.9 km) ‘Us̄mān Khēl (3.9 km) Wulêswālī Ajristān (4 km) Qalandar Khēl (4 km) Ajrestān (4.2 km) Khushkābah (4.4 km) Bīrkah (4.5 km) Khidīr-e Bālā (5.2 km) Sangar (5.6 km) Sar-e Birkah (5.7 km) Sūr Wêrsêk (6 km) Khidīr-e Pā’īn (6.1 km) Daybīrkah (6.1 km) Bīrkah (6.6 km) Azragī (7.1 km) Siyāh Rēg (7.8 km) Gunbadah (8.3 km)

Online Dating

Qowl-e Khoshkabeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qowl-e Khoshkabeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qowl-e Khoshkabeh, Afghanistan