-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Sar-e Birkah

Map of Sar-e Birkah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Birkah,Sar-e Bīrkah,Sare Birka,Saṟe Bīṟka,سر برکه, Sar-e Birkah

Sar-e Birkah

Welcome to the Sar-e Birkah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Birkah. See Sar-e Birkah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Birkah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Sar-e Birkah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.48106/67.25349
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:20
  • Sunrise: 06:37
  • Sunset: 17:51
Wiki articles near Sar-e Birkah
  •  
Places near Sar-e Birkah
Sar-e Birkah (0 km) Bīrkah (2.4 km) Bīrkah (2.7 km) Daybīrkah (2.8 km) Sūr Wêrsêk (4.7 km) Sangar (5.6 km) Qandahārī (6 km) ‘Us̄mān Khēl (6.1 km) Wulêswālī Ajristān (6.5 km) Ḩamzah (6.5 km) Ajrestān (6.6 km) Gunbadah (6.6 km) Azragī (6.6 km) Adīn Khēl (8.3 km) Qalandar Khēl (8.3 km) Ūlangak (8.4 km) ‘Us̄mān Khēl (8.7 km) Gardū (8.7 km)

Online Dating

Sar-e Birkah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Birkah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Birkah, Afghanistan