-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Qowl-e Gard-e Hamlah

Map of Qowl-e Gard-e Hamlah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qole Garde Hamla,Qole Gaṟḏe Hamla,Qowl-e Gard-e Hamlah,Qowl-e Gard-e Ḩamlah, Qowl-e Gard-e Ḩamlah

Qowl-e Gard-e Hamlah

Welcome to the Qowl-e Gard-e Hamlah google satellite map! This gorge(s) is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qowl-e Gard-e Ḩamlah. See Qowl-e Gard-e Hamlah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qowl-e Gard-e Ḩamlah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qowl-e Gard-e Hamlah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: gorge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.47056/67.26583
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:33
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Qowl-e Gard-e Hamlah
  •  
Places near Qowl-e Gard-e Hamlah
Sar-e Birkah (1.6 km) Bīrkah (4.1 km) Bīrkah (4.1 km) Daybīrkah (4.2 km) Sūr Wêrsêk (6.3 km) Qandahārī (6.5 km) Ūlangak (6.8 km) Ḩamzah (6.8 km) Gardū (7.1 km) Sangar (7.3 km) Kunḏalu (7.5 km) Seh Pāy (7.6 km) ‘Us̄mān Khēl (7.7 km) Seh Khāk (7.8 km) Khārzār (7.8 km) Gunbadah (8 km) Wulêswālī Ajristān (8.1 km) Dahān Gil (8.2 km)

Online Dating

Qowl-e Gard-e Hamlah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qowl-e Gard-e Hamlah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qowl-e Gard-e Hamlah, Afghanistan