Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Koh-e Qadah-ye Barik

Map of Koh-e Qadah-ye Barik Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Qadah-ye Barik,Kohe Qada-i-Barik,Kohe Qāḏa-i-Bāṟīk,Kuh-e Qadah-ye Barik,Kuh-e Qadeh-ye Barik,Kōh-e Qādah-ye Bārīk,Kūh-e Qādah-ye Bārīk,Kūh-e Qādeh-ye Bārīk,کوه قادۀ باریک, Kōh-e Qādah-ye Bārīk

Koh-e Qadah-ye Barik

Welcome to the Koh-e Qadah-ye Barik google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Qādah-ye Bārīk. See Koh-e Qadah-ye Barik photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Qādah-ye Bārīk area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Qadah-ye Barik
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 3810 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:29
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Koh-e Qadah-ye Barik
Places near Koh-e Qadah-ye Barik

Online Dating

Koh-e Qadah-ye Barik Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Qadah-ye Barik, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Qadah-ye Barik, Afghanistan