-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Nawah-ye Sar Jilgah

Map of Nawah-ye Sar Jilgah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naveh-ye Sar Jelgah,Nawa-i-Sar Jelga,Nawah-ye Sar Jilgah,Nāveh-ye Sar Jelgah,Nāwa-i-Saṟ Jelga,Nāwah-ye Sar Jilgah,ناوۀ سر جلگه, Nāwah-ye Sar Jilgah

Nawah-ye Sar Jilgah

Welcome to the Nawah-ye Sar Jilgah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāwah-ye Sar Jilgah. See Nawah-ye Sar Jilgah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāwah-ye Sar Jilgah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Nawah-ye Sar Jilgah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.42614/67.33537
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:17
  • Sunrise: 06:33
  • Sunset: 16:57
Wiki articles near Nawah-ye Sar Jilgah
  •  
Places near Nawah-ye Sar Jilgah

Online Dating

Nawah-ye Sar Jilgah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nawah-ye Sar Jilgah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nawah-ye Sar Jilgah, Afghanistan